School Programs – Owen Sound Bocce (REGISTRATION CLOSING SOON)

Grey Highlands S.S. 100 Toronto Rd, Flesherton, Ontario

9:30 - 10:00 am: Athletes arrive   10:00 - 10:15 am: Opening ceremonies   10:15 am: Coaches Meeting 10:00 am: Competition Begins   11:45 am: Lunch   12:15 pm: Competition Resumes    1:30 pm: Competition ends, athletes depart  

School Programs – Brampton Bocce (CANCELED)

9:30 - 10:00 am: Athletes arrive   10:00 - 10:15 am: Opening ceremonies   10:15 am: Coaches meeting 10:00 am: Competition begins   11:45 am: Lunch   12:15 pm: Competition resumes    1:30 pm: Competition ends, athletes depart  

School Programs – Mississauga Bocce

Philip Pocock C.S.S 4555 Tomken Rd, Mississauga, Ontario

9:30 - 10:00 am: Athletes arrive   10:00 - 10:15 am: Opening ceremonies   10:15 am: Coaches meeting 10:00 am: Competition begins   11:45 am: Lunch   12:15 pm: Competition resumes    1:30 pm: Competition ends, athletes depart  

School Programs – Hamilton Bocce

Bishop Tonnos Catholic Secondary School 100 Panabaker Dr., Ancaster, Ontario

9:30 - 10:00 am: Athletes arrive   10:00 - 10:15 am: Opening ceremonies   10:15 am: Coaches meeting 10:00 am: Competition begins   11:45 am: Lunch   12:15 pm: Competition resumes    1:30 pm: Competition ends, athletes depart  

School Programs – Sarnia Bocce

St. Patrick's Catholic High School 1001 The Rapids Parkway, Sarnia, Ontario

9:00 am- Volunteers arrive to help set up and assign roles 9:30- 10:00am- Athletes arrive 10:20 am- Opening ceremonies 10:30am- Competition begins 1:30 pm- Competition ends, and athletes depart 1:30-2:00pm- Clean-up of the facility

School Programs – Ottawa West Bocce

OZ Dome 221 Westbrook Road, Ottawa, Ontario

9:30 - 10:00 am: Athletes arrive   10:00 - 10:15 am: Opening ceremonies   10:15 am: Coaches meeting 10:00 am: Competition begins   11:45 am: Lunch   12:15 pm: Competition resumes    1:30 pm: Competition ends, athletes depart  

School Programs – Belleville Bocce

Centennial S.S 160 Palmer Rd, Belleville, Ontario

9:30 - 10:00 am: Athletes arrive   10:00 - 10:15 am: Opening ceremonies   10:15 am: Coaches meeting 10:00 am: Competition begins   11:45 am: Lunch   12:15 pm: Competition resumes    1:30 pm: Competition ends, athletes depart  

School Programs – Sault Ste. Marie Bocce

White Pines H.S. 1007 Trunk Rd, Sault Ste Marie, Ontario

9:00 am- Volunteers arrive to help set up and assign roles 9:30- 10:00am- Athletes arrive 10:20 am- Opening ceremonies 10:30am- Competition begins 1:30 pm- Competition ends, and athletes depart 1:30-2:00pm- Clean-up of the facility

School Programs – Toronto West Bocce

West Humber CI 1675 Martin Grove Rd, Etobicoke, Ontario

9:30 - 10:00 am: Athletes arrive   10:00 - 10:15 am: Opening ceremonies   10:15 am: Coaches meeting 10:00 am: Competition begins   11:45 am: Lunch   12:15 pm: Competition resumes    1:30 pm: Competition ends, athletes depart  

School Programs – Barrie Bocce

Bear Creek S.S 100 Red Oak Dr, Barrie, Ontario

9:30 - 10:00 am: Athletes arrive   10:00 - 10:15 am: Opening ceremonies   10:15 am: Coaches meeting 10:00 am: Competition begins   11:45 am: Lunch   12:15 pm: Competition resumes    1:30 pm: Competition ends, athletes depart