School Programs – Kingston Soccer (REGISTRATION CLOSED)

Loyalist Collegiate and Vocational Institute 153 Van Order Dr, Kingston, Ontario

Please see event details and registration form below!  9:30- 10:00am: Athletes arrive   10:00- 10:15 am: Opening ceremonies   10:15am: Competition begins   11:45am: Lunch   12:15pm: Competition Resumes    1:30pm: Competition ends, athletes depart   

School Programs – Windsor Soccer

Riverside S.S 8465 Jerome Street, Windsor, Ontario

Please see event details and registration form below!  9:30- 10:00am: Athletes arrive   10:00- 10:15 am: Opening ceremonies   10:15am: Competition begins   11:45am: Lunch   12:15pm: Competition Resumes    1:30pm: Competition ends, athletes depart   

School Programs – London Soccer

Lord Dorchester 61 Queen St, Dorchester, London, Ontario

Please see event details and registration form below!  9:30- 10:00am: Athletes arrive   10:00- 10:15 am: Opening ceremonies   10:15am: Competition begins   11:45am: Lunch   12:15pm: Competition Resumes    1:30pm: Competition ends, athletes depart   

School Programs – Toronto Soccer (West)

West Humber CI 1675 Martin Grove Rd, Etobicoke, Ontario

Please see event details and registration form below!  9:30- 10:00am: Athletes arrive   10:00- 10:15 am: Opening ceremonies   10:15am: Competition begins   11:45am: Lunch   12:15pm: Competition Resumes    1:30pm: Competition ends, athletes depart   

School Programs – Napanee Soccer

Napanee District S.S 245 Belleville Rd, Napanee, Ontario

Please see event details and registration form below!  9:30- 10:00am: Athletes arrive   10:00- 10:15 am: Opening ceremonies   10:15am: Competition begins   11:45am: Lunch   12:15pm: Competition Resumes    1:30pm: Competition ends, athletes depart   

School Programs – Eastern Ontario Soccer

Char-Lan District High School 19743 County Rd 17, Williamstown, Ontario

Please see event details and registration form below!  9:30- 10:00am: Athletes arrive   10:00- 10:15 am: Opening ceremonies   10:15am: Competition begins   11:45am: Lunch   12:15pm: Competition Resumes    1:30pm: Competition ends, athletes depart   

School Programs – Toronto Soccer (East)

David and Mary Thomson CI 125 Brockley Drive, Toronto, Ontario

Please see event details and registration form below!  9:30- 10:00am: Athletes arrive   10:00- 10:15 am: Opening ceremonies   10:15am: Competition begins   11:45am: Lunch   12:15pm: Competition Resumes    1:30pm: Competition ends, athletes depart   

School Programs – Durham Soccer

J Clark Richardson 1355 Harwood Ave. N., Ajax, Ontario

Please see event details and registration form below!  9:30- 10:00am: Athletes arrive   10:00- 10:15 am: Opening ceremonies   10:15am: Competition begins   11:45am: Lunch   12:15pm: Competition Resumes    1:30pm: Competition ends, athletes depart   

School Programs – Hamilton Soccer

Sherwood S.S 75 Palmer Rd, Hamilton, Ontario

Please see event details and registration form below!  9:30- 10:00am: Athletes arrive   10:00- 10:15 am: Opening ceremonies   10:15am: Competition begins   11:45am: Lunch   12:15pm: Competition Resumes    1:30pm: Competition ends, athletes depart   

School Programs – North Bay Soccer

St. Joseph Scollard Hall 675 O'Brien St., North Bay, Ontario

Please see event details and registration form below!  9:30- 10:00am: Athletes arrive   10:00- 10:15 am: Opening ceremonies   10:15am: Competition begins   11:45am: Lunch   12:15pm: Competition Resumes    1:30pm: Competition ends, athletes depart