Loading Events

Events for March 2019

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Notice: Utilizing the form controls will dynamically update the content

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

5-Pin Bowling Invitational: Peterborough

Bocce – Owen Sound School Championships Qualifier

School Championships Floor Hockey Qualifier – Napanee

School Championships Floor Hockey Qualifier – Casselman

School Championships Floor Hockey Qualifier – Ottawa

McMaster Unified University/College Basketball

Milton Funshine Curling Spiel

Stratford ā€˜Cā€™ and ā€˜Dā€™ Basketball Invitational

Tenpin Provincial Qualifier – Top Hat Conference

Western Unified Basketball Intramural League

School Championships Floor Hockey Qualifier – Barrie

School Championships Bocce Qualifier – Niagara

School Championships Floor Hockey Qualifier – Kitchener

Guelph Sport Festival

School Championships Floor Hockey Qualifier – London

Cornwall Sport Festival

School Championships Floor Hockey Qualifier – Peterborough

School Championships Floor Hockey Qualifier – Renfrew

9

Western Unified Basketball Intramural League

York Unified University/College Basketball

11
12
13
14
15

Powerlifting Provincial Qualifier – Squat Conference

Swimming Provincial Qualifier – Joanne Malar Conference

The Greater Ottawa Innovapost Invitational Swim Meet

Western Unified Basketball Intramural League

18

School Championships Bocce Qualifier – Toronto East

School Championships Floor Hockey Qualifier – North Bay

School Championships Floor Hockey Qualifier – Durham Region

School Championships Floor Hockey Qualifier – Toronto

Kitchener/Waterloo Sport Festival

School Championships Floor Hockey Qualifier – Niagara

Floor Hockey Invitational: Midland

Swimming Provincial Qualifier – Alex Baumann Conference (Sudbury)

Swimming Provincial Qualifier – Robert Zimmerman Conference

Basketball Provincial Qualifier – Lightning Conference

Floor Hockey Invitational – Huronia

Western Unified Basketball Intramural League

25

School Championships Bocce Qualifier – Sault Saint Marie

Sault Saint Marie Sport Festival

London Sport Festival

School Championships Bocce Qualifier – Sudbury

Sudbury Sport Festival

Owen Sound Sport Festival

School Championships Bocce Qualifier – Timmins

School Championships Floor Hockey Qualifier – Thunder Bay

Muskoka Sport Festival

Swimming Provincial Qualifier – George Hodgson Conference

Tenpin Bowling Provincial Qualifier – Christmas Tree #2 Conference

Laurier/Waterloo Unified University/College Basketball

Brockville’s Annual Kevin Payne Memorial Swim Meet

Western Unified Basketball Intramural League

+ Export Events